What's new

Exo

The man, the myth, the legend.

Tarantulas
Animals
Orchids
Fishing
Cooking
Carnivorous plants
Video games
Anime
Chocolate
Poking fools in the eye
Hiking in the woods
Meditation
Katana swordsmanship (Shinkendo)
Birthday
Sep 24, 1985 (Age: 35)
Location
Albion, NY
Occupation
Home depot garden center
Real Name
Mark

Signature

Some days it just isn't worth chewing thru the restraints.

My growlist: http://www.terraforums.com/forums/showthread.php?p=961255#post961255

Video of my birth http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7Xc5wIpUenQ
Top