What's new

w03

Still nerdy college student who talks too much!

Using the vortexers at TSRI, Java, among other things.
Genlisea, Utricularia, and Drosera in particular.
Birthday
Apr 26, 1996 (Age: 25)
Location
Nashville, TN
Occupation
student
Real Name
William

Signature

"Potential has a shelf life." -Margaret Atwood
My growlist
Top