What's new

unknownclown

well theres my daughter, CPs, my snakes and other pets and of course beating people with sticks.
Birthday
Nov 7, 1969 (Age: 52)
Location
Edmonds WA
Occupation
Ticking people off
Real Name
Shelly

Signature

I am the weirdo who sits next to you on the bus!
:poke:

Followers

Top