What's new

swords

Carnivorous plants, heavy metal and art.

Record Label: http://www.metalhellrecs.com
Magazine: http://wwwbattlehelm.com
Art: http://www.metalhellart.com
Birthday
Nov 20, 1975 (Age: 46)
Website
http://www.metalhellrecs.com
Location
Cernunnos Woods
Occupation
Record label owner & graphic artist
Real Name
Bard Algol Eriboas

Signature

Top