What's new

srduggins

CPs - mostly Nepenthes, Clematis, Salvia, Orchids, Brugs when in so. Cal.
Now in Ohio: Hosta, daylilies, conifers, viburnums, Japanese Maples . . . and Nepenthes
Birthday
Jun 29, 1962 (Age: 60)
Location
oHIo
Occupation
Rocket Scientist
Real Name
steve

Signature

A day without Nepenthes is like a day without sunshine

--steve

Following

Followers

Top