What's new

raccoon city

I've got 1 dog and 1 cat. I live with my family on the side of a mountain in Palm Desert.

I enjoy gardening, hanging out with friends, rock music, video games, horror flicks, online shopping, and surfing the web.
Birthday
May 18, 1976 (Age: 45)
Location
Palm Desert, CA USA
Occupation
Zombie-eradicator
Real Name
John

Signature

KGJlYho.jpg

Following

Followers

Top