What's new

macamus3

SWM, been growing Nepenthes for about 12 years and CP's for about 30 years.

Scuba diving, spearfishing, fishing, tropical fish ie Tanganyikan Cichlids, Tropical and domestic pitcher plants, stamp collecting, I have too many hobbies....
Birthday
Jun 8, 1962 (Age: 59)
Location
Orange Beach, AL.
Occupation
Business Owner
Real Name
David . MacDonald Jr.

Following

Followers

Top