What's new

klasac

ask me

sports chemistry speleology meteorology travelling fossils cacti orchids and carnivorous plants (obviously;-))
Birthday
Dec 14, 1979 (Age: 41)
Location
Myjava Slovakia
Occupation
organic chemist
Real Name
same as nickname

Following

Followers

Top