What's new

jimscott

Scrabble, Volleyball, Tennis, Baseball, Ping Pong, Crossword puzzles, Kakuro, Sudoku, Tropical Fish, Carnivorous Plants Quiddler, God understands our prayers even when we can't find the words to say them. Press Like if you agree! =), Colasanti's Tropical Gardens, Sarracenia, Intervarsity Christian F
Birthday
Nov 4, 1957 (Age: 64)
Website
http://s106.photobucket.com/albums/m271/straus_2006/?start=all
Location
Western New York
Occupation
Laboratory Analyst
Real Name
Jim or Scott
Top