What's new

FrankenSnyder

I was given the Dr. FrankenSnyder as I am known for my creations. See my famous CPN article Colchicine Treatment of Sterile Hybrid Sundews.
Birthday
Apr 1, 1960 (Age: 61)
Location
Southern California
Real Name
Ivan Snyder

Following

Followers

Top