What's new

DJ57

Female, married 37 years, 2 grown kids, 1 dog, enough carnivorous plants to keep me busy

Carnivorous plants, backpacking, beach combing
Birthday
May 18, 1954 (Age: 67)
Location
Near Portland, Oregon
Occupation
Medical Language Specialist
Real Name
Djoni
Top