What's new

allegedhuman

Female, 21

Discount Plant Shopping at Lowe's, a.k.a buying the dead and the dying at discount price or also known as the gateway to heavier addictions such as carnivorous plants, orchids and bromeliads. Hey, if they couldn't completely kill it let me finish them off!
Besides CPs, I also like Ascelepiads a lot
Birthday
May 13, 1986 (Age: 35)
Location
Michigan
Occupation
Genetics Graduate Student
Real Name
Evin

Following

Followers

Top